Список обучающихся

СПО список студентов на 2020 – 2021 год

1 курс

53.02.03 Инструментальное исполнительство

  1. Морозова Анастасия Денисовна
  2. Петрова Анастасия Сергеевна
  3. Прядихин Семен Сергеевич
  4. Димитриенко Наталья Михайловна
  5. Кононов Никита Михайлович
  6. Иванов Павел Сергеевич
  7. Костин Александр Владимирович
  8. Гафуров Антон Игоревич
  9. Бурмистров Евгений Максимович
  10. Сулейманова Башханым Самировна
  11. Рындина Авигея Алексеевна
  12. Макейчев Денис Андреевич

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Комова Анна Сергеевна
  2. Пацей Валерия Игоревна

2 курс

53.02.03 Инструментальное исполнительство

  1. Баканова Софья Александровна
  2. Габибулаев Тимур Рустамович
  3. Гришанова Владлена Александровна
  4. Лоймоева Эвелина Александровна
  5. Маркин Матвей Николаевич
  6. Мясникова Полина Дмитриевна
  7. Токарева Таисия Аркадьевна
  8. Томащук Николай Николаевич
  9. Фокина Амелия Андреевна
  10. Хямяляйнен Милана Николаевна
  11. Шуклинова Анастасия Сергеевна

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Смирнов Сергей Евгеньевич
  2. Кутузова Алина Алексеевна

3 курс

53.02.03 Инструментальное исполнительство

  1. Архипец Анастасия Дмитриевна
  2. Денисова Елизавета Сергеевна
  3. Егорова Дарья Александровна
  4. Крошкин Максим Андреевич
  5. Мастинникова Анастасия Сергеевна
  6. Оплеснина Марина Романовна
  7. Риц Милана Аркадьевна
  8. Сероносова Варвара Олеговна
  9. Тютрюмова Анна Владимировна
  10. Федотова Мария Григорьевна
  11. Федчишина Анна Александровна

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Маковенко Виктория Леонидовна
  2. Руденко Екатерина Анатольевна
  3. Руденко София Анатольевна
  4. Сафонов Евгений Евгеньевич
  5. Тюрина Екатерина Павловна

4 курс

53.02.03 Инструментальное исполнительство

  1. Архипов Савва Игоревич
  2. Баталов Георгий Мурадович
  3. Бессолова Марина Алексеевна
  4. Гоноболев Алексей Сергеевич
  5. Ерина Юлия Олеговна
  6. Зайцева София Эдуардовна
  7. Мадаминов Даниил Ражабаевич
  8. Никитина Юлия Викторовна
  9. Семенов Даниил Борисович

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Горина Валентина Александровна
  2. Макарова Ольга Олеговна