Список обучающихся

СПО список студентов на 2021 – 2022 год

1 курс

53.02.03 Инструментальное исполнительство

  1. Астафьева Екатерина Игоревна 
  2. Бардвил Али Висамович 
  3. Зайцев Антон Иванович 
  4. Иванова Анна Максимовна 
  5. Краскова Елизавета Евгеньевна 
  6. Логинова Софья Сергеевна
  7. Майоров Даниил Русланович 
  8. Мартынова Анна Дмитриевна 
  9. Микке Янита 
  10. Полубояров Михаил Сергеевич 
  11. Савинов Даниил Михайлович 
  12. Сагайдак Захар Александрович
  13. Слинкина Юлия Константиновна 
  14. Фадеева Варвара Андреевна 
  15. Фалькина Валерия Сергеевна 
  16. Фоминенко Георгий Павлович 
  17. Шнырикова Татьяна Александровна 

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Морозов Роман Германович 
  2. Никитюк Владислав Олегович 
  3. Пацей Валерия Игоревна
  4. Радева Анастасия Фёдоровна 
  5. Резникова Александра Антоновна

2 курс

53.02.03 нструментальное исполнительство

  1. Береснев Михаил Андреевич 
  2. Бурмистров Евгений Максимович 
  3. Гафуров Антон Игоревич
  4. Димитриенко Наталья Михайловна 
  5. Иванов Павел Сергеевич
  6. Костин Александр Владимирович 
  7. Макейчев Денис Андреевич 
  8. Морозова Анастасия Денисовна 
  9. Петрова Анастасия Сергеевна
  10. Прядихин Семен Сергеевич 
  11. Рындина Авигея Алексеевна 
  12. Сулейманова Башханым Самировна 

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Комова Анна Сергеевна 

3 курс

53.02.03 Инструментальное исполнительство

  1. Баканова Софья Александровна 
  2. Гришанова Владлена Александровна 
  3. Кузьмин Денис Сергеевич 
  4. Лоймоева Эвелина Александровна
  5. Маркин Матвей Николаевич 
  6. Мясникова Полина Дмитриевна  
  7. Созоненко Дмитрий Валерьевич
  8. Токарева Таисия Аркадьевна 
  9. Томащук Николай Николаевич 
  10. Фокина Амелия Андреевна 
  11. Хямяляйнен Милана Николаевна 
  12. Шуклинова Анастасия Сергеевна 

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Кутузова Алина Алексеевна 

4 курс

53.02.03 Инструментальное исполнительство

  1. Афанасьев Антон Адексеевич 
  2. Беседина Анастасия Дмитриевна 
  3. Егорова Дарья Александровна 
  4. Крошкин Максим Андреевич 
  5. Мастинникова Анастасия Сергеевна 
  6. Сероносова Варвара Олеговна 
  7. Тютрюмова Анна Владимировна 
  8. Федотова Мария Григорьевна 
  9. Федчишина Анна Александровна 
  10. Щемелинина Марина Романовна 

53.02.06 Хоровое дирижирование

  1. Маковенко Виктория Леонидовна 
  2. Руденко Екатерина Анатольевна 
  3. Руденко София Анатольевна